Keith NiewohnerAdams County
Phillip Matthews
Alexander County
Dan SidwellBond County
John Gedney
Boone County
John MileyBrown County
Rick WilkinBureau County
Paul HerkertCalhoun County
Ronald PrestonCarroll County
Joyce BrannanCass County
Maryam Ar-RaheemChampaign County
Jack MazzottiChristian County
Craig McNaryClark County
John SpencerClay County
Matt CainClinton County
Paul WieckColes County
Toni PreckwinkleCook County
Don DaughertyCrawford County
Shon ParkCumberland County
James LuebkeDeKalb County
Terry RedmanDeWitt County
Linsay SwigartDouglas County
Cynthia BorbasDuPage County
Stephanie StandishEdgar County
Jackie KnackmusEdwards County
Dan NiebruggeEffingham County
Alan McDowellFayette County
Ed HomeierFord County
Jim EatonFranklin County
Daryle ColemanFulton County
Hugh ScatesGallatin County
Kory ChapmanGreene County
Richard JoyceGrundy County
Flint TaylorHamilton County
Kim WeaverHancock County
Dennis AustinHardin County
Richard Bigger, Jr.Henderson County
Alan WendtHenry County
Dustin WellsIroquois County
Mike BaroneJackson County
Robert AlexanderJasper County
Jason HulbertJefferson County
Mark PohlmanJersey County
Kate FreemanJo Daviess County
Jeff MearsJohnson County
Mark GuethleKane County
John WillardKankakee County
Julie GondarKendall County
Pamela DavidsonKnox County
Terry LinkLake County
Dani BrzozowskiLaSalle County
Joe WegerLawrence County
Kasey ConsidineLee County
John Reis Jr.Livingston County
Jane RyanLogan County
Laura ZimmermanMacon County
Mike MathisMacoupin County
Mark Von NidaMadison County
Danny StoverMarion County
Les HattanMarshall County
Jay BrineyMason County
Jeff StaffordMassac County
Polly RadoshMcDonough County
Kristina ZahorikMcHenry County
Erik RankinMcLean County
Brian ShortMenard County
Jan OcchiMercer County
Scot LuchtefeldMonroe County
Jim MooreMontgomery County
Dana RyanMorgan County
Tim SingerMoultrie County
Christine BallardOgle County
Billy HalsteadPeoria County
Calen CampanellaPerry County
Shelia MaloneyPiatt County
Kevin DuesterhausPike County
Leslie HardinPope County
Roger KerleyPulaski County
Eric BalmaPutnam County
Kerry JohnsonRandolph County
Greg MullinaxRichland County
Derek JonesRock Island County
Bob OglesbySaline County
Doris TurnerSangamon County
Charles ClaytonSchuyler County
Ed HooverScott County
Dennis FisherShelby County
Robert SpragueSt. Clair County
Louise CookStephenson County
Brittany MillerTazewell County
Teresa VincentUnion County
Germaine LightVermilion County
Rena BeverWabash County
Steven BubanWarren County
Len PiaseckiWashington County
Tonya LokerWayne County
Tim ScatesWhite County
Fidencio Hooper-CamposWhiteside County
Bill ThomanWill County
Tommy CaliperWilliamson County
Charlie LaskonisWinnebago County
Junius RodriguezWoodford County