County Chairs

//County Chairs
County Chairs2018-03-11T22:59:55+00:00
County Name Address City Zip Code
Adams Verne Hagstrom 225 Park Plaza Quincy

62301

Alexander Elbert Purchase 532 10th St. Cario

62914

Bond Dan Sidwell 462 File Ave Pocahontas

62275

Boone Mike Guthrie 18459 Grade School Rd. Caledonia

61011

Brown John Miley 2 Ingleside Drive Mt. Sterling

62353

Bureau Rick Wilkin P.O. Box 161 Ohio

61349

Calhoun Paul (Snow) Herkert PO Box 78 Hardin

62047

Carroll Gerald Bork 1 Mill Drive Mt. Carroll

61053

Cass Joyce Brannan 9926 IL. Rte. 125 Beardstown

62618

Champaign Al Klein 110 S. Neil St.               P.O. Box 1455 Champaign

61824

Christian Jack Mazzotti 201 W Main Cross Taylorville

62568

Clark Todd Kuhn 708 Maple St. Marshall

62441

Clay Charles Sailer 809 Martin Flora

62839

Clinton Tom Mensing 13823 Highland Rd. Carlyle

62231

Coles Paul Wieck 3260 18th Street Charleston

61920

Cook Joseph Berrios 134 N LaSalle St,     Suite 1420 Chicago

60602

Crawford Charles Wieland 411 N. Loyland Dr. Robinson

62454

Cumberland Larry Flach 102 County Rd. 625 E. Montrose

62445

DeKalb Paul Stoddard 824 Shipman Place DeKalb

60015

DeWitt Terry Redman 420 N Oak St Wapella

61777

Douglas Bryant Hitchings 1255 E. CR 1450 N. Tuscola

61953

DuPage Bob Peickert 1000-7 Rohlwing Rd Lombard

60148

Edgar Marjorie Houghland 221 Clark Street Paris

61944

Edwards Jackie Knackmus 1021 C.R. 1750 N. West Salem

62476

Effingham Dan Niebrugge 18990 N. 1400th St. Effingham

62401

Fayette Randy Braun R.R. 1 Box 388B Vandalia

62471

Ford Ed Homeier 109 Sun St. Cabery

60919

Franklin Jim Eaton 2429 Eaton Rd Thompsonville

62890

Fulton Daryle Coleman 15280 E. Mishi Nama Dr. Cuba

61427

Gallatin Hugh Scates 11200 Westwood Rd. Shawneetown

62984

Greene Patrick McGlasson RR 1 Box 114 Eldred

62027

Grundy Richard Joyce 495 N. Garfield St. Coal City

60416

Hamilton Flint Taylor R.R. #2 Box 378 McLeansboro

62859

Hancock Holly Wilde 1799 E County Rd 1540 Carthage

62321

Hardin Dennis Austin RR 1, Box 152A Cave-in-Rock

62919

Henderson Richard Bigger, Jr. PO Box 195 Gladstone

61437

Henry Joseph Swan 23313 Green River Rd. Colona

61241

Iroquois Did not reorganize
Jackson Mike Barone P.O. Box 1074 Murphysboro

62966

Jasper Gary Johnson 7795 E 900th Ave Newton

62448

Jefferson Alice Harris 21402 E II Highway 15 Bluford

62814

Jersey Mark Pohlman 1000 Cemetery Rd Jerseyville

62052

Jo Daviess Ron Leinen P.O. Box 334 Galena

61036

Johnson Jeff Mears P.O. Box 623 Vienna

62995

Kane Mark Guethle 1566 Hartsburg Lane North Aurora

60542

Kankakee John Willard 2034 S. 10000W Rd. Bonfield

60913

Kendall Chuck Sutcliff PO Box 494 Yorkville

60560

Knox Christine Eik Winick 520 S Whitesboro Street Galesburg

61401

Lake Terry Link 811 Sheridan Rd Waukegan

60085

LaSalle Rocky Raikes 859 Canal Street Marseilles

61341

Lawrence Joe Weger RR1 Box 119 Flat Rock

62427

Lee Kasey Considine 729 Short Road Amboy

61310

Livingston John Reis Jr. 9 Carter Dr Fairbury

61739

Logan Rebecca Drake 2136 800th St. Chestnut

62518

Macon Jim Underwood 212 W Main Maroa

61756

Macoupin Mike Mathis 502 High Street Gillespie

62033

Madison Allan Napp 1709 Blu Fountain Dr. Godfrey

62035

Marion Zach Roeckeman 702 South Pine Centralia

62801

Marshall Les Hattan 609 13th Street Lacon

61540

Mason Jay Briney 626 E. Washington Havana

62644

Massac Mary Ruth Brannon 36 Marberry Metropolis

62960

McDonough Lee Trotter 4475 E. 2000 St. Adair

61411

McHenry Mike Bissett 971 Brittany Bend Lake in the Hills

60156

McLean John Penn PO Box 3411 Bloomington

61702

Menard Karen Boensel 22928 State Highway 97 Oakford

62673

Mercer Richard Maynard 407 SE 5th Ave Aledo

61231

Monroe Jeannine Belt 237 Oak Tree Drive Columbia

62236

Montgomery Dick Lyons 25016 E. 8th Road Harvel

62538

Morgan Brad Zeller 1313 Franklin-Alexander Rd Alexander

62601

Moultrie Jan Braden 28 Roley Estates Sullivan

61951

Ogle Jim Bryant 7525 W. Midtown Mt. Morris

61054

Peoria Billy Halstead 2210 W Newport Court Peoria

61614

Perry John Rednour Jr. 280 US RT 51 DuQuoin

62832

Piatt Shelia Maloney # 4 Welsch Cobb Circle White Heath

61884

Pike Rick Toumbs P.O. Box 44 New Canton

62356

Pope Leslie Hardin Rt. 1 Box 7 Herod

62947

Pulaski Roger Kerley 34 Quarry Rd Cypress

62923

Putnam Teresa Clausen PO Box 169 Hennepin

61327

Randolph Barb Brown 1412 High St. Chester

62233

Richland Brandt Patterson 609 E. Lafayette Street Olney

62450

Rock Island Doug House 1724 85th Avenue West Rock Island

61201

Saline Willie McCluskey 975 Butler Rd. Harrisburg

62946

Sangamon Doris Turner 2100 E. Lawrence Springfield

62703

Schuyler Robert Maxwell RR 1 Box 245A Browning

62624

Scott Terri Lashmett 595 Moore Rd Winchester

62694

Shelby Dennis Fisher 609 W.N. 2nd Street Shelbyville

62565

St. Clair Robert Sprague 26 E Washington Belleville

62220

Stark Did not reorganize
Stephenson Chuck Robinson 818 Cheshire Ct. Freeport

61032

Tazewell Shirley Houghton 216 S. Mississippi St. Morton

61550

Union Teresa Vincent 417 Springfield Ave. Anna

62906

Vermilion Frank Wright 410 Bayside Drive Danville

61832

Wabash Roger E. White II 9407 Wabash 17 Ave. Mt. Carmel

62863

Warren George Harvey 809 S. B Street Monmouth

61462

Washington Len Piasecki 935 W. Old Route 15 Ashley

62808

Wayne Rodney Masterson PO Box 91                     504 York Drive Fairfield

62837

White Tom Scates 550 County Rd 1725 E Carmi

62821

Whiteside Steve Wilkins 205 East  Park Street Morrison 61270
Will Scott Pyles 215 Hauser Ct. New Lenox

60451

Williamson Jim Kirkpatrick 17614 Canaville Rd. Creal Springs

62922

Winnebago Charlie Laskonis 6820 Mill Road Rockford

61108

Woodford Bradford Shepley 513 County Road 1915 E Secor

61771

ILDCCA 528 S 5th St, Suite 201 Springfield

62701